Damer Kortbane

     
50 fri Mette Flaskager 0.27.90 24.10.14 Vestdanske kortbane mesterskaber
100 fri Merethe Linnebjerg 1.00.69 18.01.79 Skjern
200 fri Manja Flammild 2.07.83 20.03.97 DKM 1997
400 fri Manja Flammild 4.31.95 20.03.97 DKM 1997
800 fri Tina Flaskager 9.19.79 06.12.01  
1500 fri Tina Flakager 17.36.59 21.03.02  
50 ryg Signe V. Jensen 0.31.14 09.11.19 Herning Grandprix
100 ryg Signe V. Jensen 1.06.91 01.11.19 DMK-Junior
200 ryg Signe V. Jensen 2.23.55 03.11.19 DMK-Junior
50 bryst Anja Bøjesen 0.36.46 21.03.02  
100 bryst Tina Flaskager 1.17.61 16.06.01 MidsommerCup Ikast
200 bryst Tina Flaskager 2.44.14 16.06.01 MidsommerCup Ikast
50 fly Signe V. Jensen 0.29.84 02.11.19 DMK-Junior
100 fly Manja Flammild 1.04.91 24.03.00 DKM 2000 Nærum
200 fly Manja Flammild 2.23.32 23.03.00 DKM 2000 Nærum
100 IM Anja Bøjesen 1.08.32 23.03.01 Esbjerg
200 IM Manja Flammild 2.25.16 08.11.98 DHM
400 IM Tina Flaskager 5.03.41 21.03.02 Nærum
           
           

Holdkap Kortbane

     
4x100 Fly DHM Slutrunden 1995 4.45.69 25.11.95  
    Jette Sørensen 1.09.14    
    Iben Andersen      
    Jeanette Smedegaard      
    Gitte Randeris      
           
4x100 Ryg DHM indledende 2.div 1996 4.56.45 09.11.96 Esbjerg Seminarium
    Jeanett Pedersen 1.14.70    
    Louise Lund 1.14.90    
    Louise Lorenzen 1.14.91    
    Manja Flammild 1.11.94    
           
4x100 Bryst DHM indledende 2.DIV 1996 5.25.47 10.11.96 Esbjerg Seminarium
    Jette Sørensen 1.22.01    
    Pia Olsen 1.21.65    
    Helle Bækkegaard 1.23.94    
    Iben Andersen 1.17.87    
           
4x100 Fri DKM 1997 4.08.14 20.04.97 Ikast Svømmecenter
    Jeanett Pedersen 1.01.93    
    Jette Sørensen 1.03.37    
    Gitte Randeris 1.02.15    
    Manja Flammild 1.00.68    
           
4x200 Fri DHM indledende 2. div. 1996 9.00.45 09.11.96 Esbjerg Seminarium
    Jeanett Pedersen 2.15.96    
    Manja Flammild 2.14.06    
    Rikke Alminde 2.18.23    
    Gitte Randeris 2.12.20    
           
4x100 HM SRV-Kortbanemesterskaber 1997 4.41.99 22.02.97 Vollsmose Svømmehal
    Manja Flammild 1.09.81    
    Iben Andersen 1.19.35    
    Gitte Randeris 1.09.95    
    Jeanett Pedersen 1.02.88    
           

Damer Langbane

     
50 fri Anja Bøjesen 0.28.95 04.05.01 SRV-langbane 2001, Århus
100 fri Manja Flammild 1.02.50 09.07.97 DM/Djm/BM 1997
200 fri Manja Flammild 2.12.3 08.07.98 DM 1998
400 fri Manja Flammild 4.36.98 08.08.98 DM 1998
800 fri Tina Flaskager 9.30.02 03.07.02 DJM / DM 2002, Århus
1500 fri Tina Flaskager 17,58,96 03.07.02 DJM / DM 2002, Århus
50 ryg Signe V Jensen 0.32.69 26.05.19 Midtvest cup Skive
100 ryg Signe V Jensen 1.10.27 29.06.19 DÅM Nr Sundby
200 ryg Signe V Jensen 2.30.26 01.07.19 DÅM Nr Sundby
50 bryst Tina Flaskager 0.38.37 03.07.02 DJM / DM 2002, Århus
100 bryst Tina Flaskager 1.20.67 26.06.01 DJM Gladsaxe
200 bryst Tina Flaskager 2.46.61 26.06.01 DJM Gladsaxe
50 fly Manja Flammild 0.30.45 10.07.99 DM Gladsaxe
100 fly Manja Flammild 1.06.33 11.07.99 DM Gladsaxe
200 fly Manja Flammild 2.26.00 07.07.99 DM Gladsaxe
200 IM Tina Flaskager 2.28.48 03.07.02 DJM / DM 2002, Århus
400 IM Manja Flammild 5.15.95 08.07.98 DM 1998
           

Holdkap Langbane

     
4x100 Fri SRV Lang 1997 4.24.62   Esbjerg
    Jeanett Pedersen 1.05.82    
    Gitte Randeris      
    Helle Bækkegaard      
    Jette Sørensen      
           

Nyheder

Loading